Tanulóink


Első osztály ( 1. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Rosta László Ernőné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Lénárt Gábor
Csorba Jázmin
Baranyai-Puber Regina
Bednárik Bence István
Csordás Edvárd
Dankó Ditta
Hajdú Kinga
Juhász Liliána
Keve Bodza Boglárka
Meisitz Imre
Noviczki Norina
Nyerlucz Zsanett
Oláh Liliána
Ormay Fanni
Polgár Luca Tünde
Sárszegi Viktor
Szatmári Domonkos
Tóth Krisztián Sándor
Vörösmarthy Jázmin Mónika
Farkas Adrián
Farkas Richárd György
Fehér Evelin
Földi Jázmin Alexandra
Keresztes Nóra
Lendér Bence Márk
Mihály László Kornél
Nyeste Laura Fanni
Ország Dóra
Pádár Richárd József
Pásztor Dominik Zsolt
Sebők Zalán Barnabás
Szabó Noémi
Szalai Noah Zente
Szatmári Dominik
Vita Károly Csaba


Második osztály ( 2. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Nagy Zoltán Jánosné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kiss Józsefné
Bágyi Csenge
Demcsák Martin
Dobos Hanna
Dzsupin Ninett
Huszár Janina
Kollár Maja
Kupai Brigitta
Lánczi István
Lasán Dániel
László Márk
Lóhri Norbert
Lukács Ádám
Magócsi Dóra Kíra
Micsu Auróra Zoé
Nabeeh-Yacoub Tamás Máté
Nagy Alex
Nyerlucz Zoltán Krisztofer
Polgár Csenge
Szabados Márk Milán
Szegedi Kamilla
Szűcs Nóra
Varga Kristóf Mihály
Varga Szabolcs Dániel
Barna Anasztázia
Doma Rebeka
Fehér Ramóna
Germuska Márk
Gulyás László Márk
Hochstein Kevin
Hochstein Stefánia Dzsesszika
Hornyák Zalán
Kocsis Ferenc Zalán
Kuzma Flóra Teréz
Meisitz Patrik
Molnár Mihály
Murárik Máté
Ormay István
Panyik Diána Éva
Peczek Rómeó
Pirót Rubina
Ruszó Norbert
Sas Jázmin Anna
Vörösmarthy Dominik Martin


Harmadik osztály ( 3. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Kisváriné Nagy Erzsébet
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Dudásné Macsuha Éva
Arláth István Benjámin
Balla Nimród Zoltán
Bán Balázs
Bancsók Dániel Roland
Buzás Bálint Károly
Ertl Alex Dominik
Fehér Viktória Anikó
Gál Zoé
Hajdu Csanád István
Hajdu Zsombor József
Halasi Boglárka
Hatvani Bence
Kalucza Veronika
Madar Rebeka
Marozsán Ádám
Port Krisztián Zoltán
Rajcsányi Renáta Valéria
Bancsók Emília
Csorba Sándor
Danyi Martin Rikárdó
Keresztes Sándor
Kincses Áron
Kreics Petra
Lendér Panna Leila
Lévai Alexandra Ilona
Lólé Richárd
Lőcsei Adrienn Zsuzsanna
Papp Bence Dominik
Papp Bianka
Recsnyik Panna Lea
Szalai Richárd
Szatmári Zsolt
Székely Nóra
Ujj Máté


Negyedik osztály ( 4. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök: Békési Ildikó,
Osztálytanító: Greksa Lászlóné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
nincs
Ágoston Panka Sára
Demcsák Patrik
Farkas Armandó
Gaál Krisztián
Hajdú Péter László
Hochstein Márió
Johnson Benedikt
Juhász Dávid
Krizsák László Attila
Mező Laura
Micsu Balázs Levente
Pásztor Alexa
Pergel Hanna Léna
Reininger Alexandra Evelin
Simon Laura Anna
Szabó Gergő
Szatmári János László
Székely Nóra
Tscheki Róbert Csongor
Udvari Boglárka
Vartik Réka Dorina
Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!


Ötödik osztály ( 5. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Magdó Levente Attila
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kostecki Zsuzsanna
Barna Lili
Bone Dávid András
Dombi Dominik Milán
Hornyák Zétény
Jócsák Tamara Kira
Kalucza Róbert
Kardulecz Dávid
Kocsis Ramóna
Kontrás Alexandra
Körmendy Léna
Lakatos Tamás
Mészáros Dominik
Mészáros Levente
Nagy Gábor
Nyerlucz Alexandra
Nyerlucz Pál
Peczek Viktor László
Tóth Ákos
Verdon Csaba
Verdon Roland
Barcsai Virginia
Barna Alex
Barna Ronaldo Miklós
Bódi Krisztián
Gargya Amanda
Géza- Szász Boglárka
Halasi Zsuzsanna
Hochstein Valentína
Jóri Gergő
Kupai Zoltán
Lukács Patrik
Nagy Réka
Ország Zsolt
Peltzer Roland
Pityák Gyula Ferenc
Steijszkál Evelin
Téglás Martin
Varga Richard
Vaszi Rómeó


Hatodik osztály ( 6. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Füzesi Péter Pálné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
nincs
Barna Dzsenifer
Debreczeni Anna Laura
Dobos Balázs Levente
Farkas Zoltán Béla
Fehér Csilla Barbara
Gál Martin
Gáspár Alexandra
Gombos Bence
Iszlai Annamária
Jangyik Dóra Edina
Jóri Szabolcs
Juhász Sára
Jutas Rebeka
Kupai Katalin
Lőrincz János
Magócsi Mercédesz Krisztina
Makai Anna
Nyerlucz Irén
Petrovicz Kálmán
Szabó Botond
Szomju Barbara
Szuhi András Károly
Szuhi Márk János
Szűcs Laura
Trepák Bence
Varga Amanda
Vörösmarthy Barbara Renáta
Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!


Hetedik osztály ( 7. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Fényes Bata Anna
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
File Irén
Barna Eugénia
Fehér Zsófia
Haller Milán
Kolumbán Márk
Lakatos László
Lerner József
Nagy Natali
Ónodi Norbert
Pityák Patrícia Ildikó
Szakács József
Szatmári Sára
Szuhi Dávid Tamás
Tomory Viktória Erzsébet
Tóth Dávid
Van den Boom Benjamin
Verdon Simon
Peltzer Zita Imola
Ambrus Krisztián Adrián
Barcsai Botond
Buda Réka
Fajka Dávid Pál
Farkas Alex László
Gál Mirtill
Jámbor Réka
Kanalas Anita
Kele Marcell Igor
Kontrás Ákos
Kuzma Boglárka Irma
Lakatos Zoltán
Mayer Szabolcs János
Rózsaligeti Márk
Sallai Bernadett
Sziráki Nikolett
Tóth Dzsenifer


Nyolcadik osztály ( 8. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Korbely Réka
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
nincs
Böjte Petra Anikó
Dávid Viktória Elizabet
Haller Ferenc
Jangyik Márk Csaba
Juhász Zsóka
Kolompár Vivien Klaudia
Kovács Krisztián
Lénárt Éva Nikolett
Lendér Csaba Zsolt
Lukács Noémi
Mahalek Gerorgina
Miklós Nóra
Nyerlucz Dzsenifer
Orosz Krisztofer
Péter-Szabó Nándor
Stefaits Edina
Szabó Erik Krisztián
Szlifka Szilvia
Szűcs Lili
Tóth Albert
Turcsik Patrik Viktor
Turi Levente Bence
Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!