Tanulóink


Első osztály ( 1. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Békési Ildikó
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Greksa Lászlóné
Daniels Liliana Daisy
Farkas Adrián
Fehér Krisztofer Károly
Gáspár Vanessza
Horváth Kitti
Lesti László
Lomen Lia
Morvai Vivien Emília
Nyerlucz Ádám Mihály
Pankotai József
Papp Olivér
Pergel Zalán Zsolt
Rózsavölgyi Viktória
Sas Noel Krisztofer
Szabó Linda
Szép Tímea Emese
Tekes-Fejes Bálint
Temesvári Natália
Arláth Ramóna Vanessza
Dobos Nimród
Drobnyák Jázmin Renáta
Farkas Dominik
Farsang Dorina Melinda
Joszt Liliána
Juhász Bianka
Kocsis Károly
Nádasdi Nándor Roland
Nyerlucz Dominik
Nyerlucz Zsanett
Pereczes Péter
Pirót Zafira
Radics Natália
Szakács Edina
Tóth Dávid
Varga Andrea
Vaszily Márton
Vita Vivien Dzsenifer


Második osztály ( 2. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Rosta László Ernőné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Lénárt Gábor
Csorba Jázmin
Baranyai-Puber Regina
Bednárik Bence István
Dankó Ditta
Farkas Alex
Hajdú Kinga
Juhász Liliána
Keve Bodza Boglárka
Meisitz Imre
Noviczki Norina
Oláh Liliána
Ormay Fanni
Polgár Luca Tünde
Sárszegi Viktor
Szatmári Domonkos
Tóth Krisztián Sándor
Vörösmarthy Jázmin Mónika
Barna Anasztázia
Farkas Richárd György
Fehér Evelin
Fehér Ramóna
Földi Jázmin Alexandra
Keresztes Nóra
Lendér Bence Márk
Mihály László Kornél
Nyeste Laura Fanni
Ország Dóra
Pádár Richárd József
Pásztor Dominik Zsolt
Sebők Zalán Barnabás
Szabó Noémi
Szalai Noah Zente
Vita Károly Csaba


Harmadik osztály ( 3. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Nagy Zoltán Jánosné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kiss Józsefné
Bágyi Csenge
Demcsák Martin
Dobos Hanna
Dzsupin Ninett
Huszár Janina
Kollár Maja
Kupai Brigitta
Lánczi István
László Márk
Lóhri Norbert
Lukács Ádám
Magócsi Dóra Kíra
Micsu Auróra Zoé
Nyerlucz Zoltán Krisztofer
Polgár Csenge
Samu István
Szabados Márk Milán
Szűcs Nóra
Tuskán Milán
Varga Kristóf Mihály
Doma Rebeka
Germuska Márk
Gulyás László Márk
Hochstein Kevin
Hochstein Stefánia Dzsesszika
Hornyák Zalán
Kocsis Ferenc Zalán
Kuzma Flóra Teréz
Meisitz Patrik
Molnár Mihály
Murárik Máté
Ormay István
Panyik Diána Éva
Peczek Rómeó
Pirót Rubina
Ruszó Norbert
Sas Jázmin Anna
Vörösmarthy Dominik Martin


Negyedik osztály ( 4. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Kisváriné Nagy Erzsébet
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Dudásné Macsuha Éva
Arláth István Benjámin
Balla Nimród Zoltán
Bán Balázs
Buzás Bálint Károly
Fehér Viktória Anikó
Gál Zoé
Hajdu Csanád István
Hajdu Zsombor József
Halasi Boglárka
Hatvani Bence
Kalucza Veronika
Keve Zsombor Kristóf
Madar Rebeka
Marozsán Ádám
Port Krisztián Zoltán
Radics Vivien Gyöngyi
Rajcsányi Renáta Valéria
Murányi Emília
Csorba Sándor
Danyi Martin Rikárdó
Fáczán Viktória
Hochstein Márió
Keresztes Sándor
Kincses Áron
Kreics Petra
Lendér Panna Leila
Lévai Alexandra Ilona
Lólé Richárd
Lőcsei Adrienn Zsuzsanna
Papp Bence Dominik
Papp Bianka
Recsnyik Panna Lea
Szalai Richárd
Székely Blanka Viktória
Székely Nóra
Ujj Máté


Ötödik osztály ( 5. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Korbely Réka
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Nincs
Ágoston Panka Sára
Barna Alex
Barna Ronaldo Miklós
Demcsák Patrik
Farkas Armandó
Gaál Krisztián
Hajdú Péter László
Juhász Dávid
Mező Laura
Micsu Balázs Levente
Pásztor Alexa
Pergel Hanna Léna
Reininger Alexandra Evelin
Simon Laura Anna
Szabó Gergő
Szatmári János László
Székely Nóra
Udvari Boglárka
Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!


Hatodik osztály ( 6. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Magdó Levente Attila
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Kostecki Zsuzsanna Ágnes
Barna Lili
Bone Dávid András
Dombi Dominik Milán
Hornyák Zétény
Jócsák Tamara Kira
Josár Dániel Márton
Kalucza Róbert
Kardulecz Dávid
Kocsis Ramóna
Kontrás Alexandra
Körmendy Léna
Lakatos Tamás
Maday Fanni Judit
Mészáros Dominik
Mészáros Levente
Nagy Gábor
Nyerlucz Alexandra
Nyerlucz Pál
Peczek Viktor László
Tóth Ákos
Verdon Csaba
Verdon Roland
Barcsai Virginia
Barna Dzsenifer
Bódi Krisztián
Farkas Csilla
Gargya Amanda
Géza- Szász Boglárka
Halasi Zsuzsanna
Hochstein Valentína
Jóri Gergő
Kupai Zoltán
Lukács Patrik
Nagy Réka
Ország Zsolt
Peltzer Roland
Pityák Gyula Ferenc
Sárközi Vanessza
Steijszkál Evelin
Székely Anna Veronika
Téglás Martin
Vaszi Rómeó
Ráki Kamilla Panni


Hetedik osztály ( 7. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Füzesi Péter Pálné
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
Nincs
Babusa Regina
Botos Vilmos Viktor
Debreczeni Anna Laura
Dobos Balázs Levente
Farkas Zoltán Béla
Fehér Csilla Barbara
Gál Martin
Gáspár Alexandra
Gombos Bence
Iszlai Annamária Veronika
Jangyik Dóra Edina
Jóri Szabolcs
Juhász Sára
Jutas Rebeka
Kovács Renáta
Kupai Katalin
Magócsi Mercédesz Krisztina
Makai Anna
Nyerlucz Irén
Szabó Botond
Szomju Barbara
Szuhi András Károly
Szuhi Márk János
Trepák Bence
Varga Amanda
Vörösmarthy Barbara Renáta
Ráki Szebasztián Manó
Ebben az évfolyamban
jelenleg nincs B osztály!


Nyolcadik osztály ( 8. )

( A ) Osztályfőnök:
Fényes Bata Anna
( B ) Osztályfőnök:
File Irén
Barna Eugénia
Fehér Zsófia
Haller Milán
Kolumbán Márk
Nagy Natali
Pityák Patrícia Ildikó
Szakács József
Szatmári Sára
Tomory Viktória Erzsébet
Tóth Dávid
Van den Boom Benjamin
Verdon Simon
Ambrus Krisztián Adrián
Barcsai Botond
Buda Réka
Fajka Dávid Pál
Farkas Alex László
Gál Mirtill
Jámbor Réka
Kele Marcell Igor
Kontrás Ákos
Kuzma Boglárka Irma
Lakatos Zoltán
Mayer Szabolcs János
Sallai Bernadett
Sziráki Nikolett
Tóth Dzsenifer